About us

Creative Elements Communications Sdn Bhd

Formerly known as

Creative Elements Communication.

Founded in 2003.

A mid-size agency.

Specializes in

Event Management and

Creative Design work.

Worked across a broad

range of industries.

Home  .  Services  .  Vacancy  .  Talk to us